Ajánlatkérés

Vonalkártya

AMP Connectors / TE Connectivity

AMP Connectors / TE Connectivity

We are a professional electronic components distributor of AMP Connectors / TE Connectivity.
Browse the part number by AMP Connectors / TE Connectivity ,The AMP Connectors / TE Connectivity is available, You can send us your required part number and quantity for quotation,We will reply to your inquiry as soon as possible,We will offer you the best service and the best quality.
Contact Email:sales@zeanoit.com.
Kép Cikkszám Leírás Kilátás
1633919-6 ANVIL COMBINATION RFQ
9-6278027-9 CA 62.5/125 ZIP ST MT-RJ 0.5M RFQ
A9CAG-0302F Image A9CAG-0302F FLEX CABLE - AFG03G/AF03/AFE03T RFQ
8-2266057-4 OC-PMC-AT-PA-S-F-MA RFQ
207441-9 Image 207441-9 CONN HDR PIN 9POS METRIMATE AU RFQ
3-284047-4 TERM BLOCK PLUG 12POS 5.08MM RFQ
680808-2 HDM 9SMPR140F220O K RFQ
726348-2 CONN RING CIRC 2/0AWG M10 CRIMP RFQ
1375308-1 Image 1375308-1 PREMIUM IMPACT TL/W BLADE 110 RFQ
5-146485-5 CONN HEADR 10POS .100" DUAL ROW RFQ
1969632-1 Image 1969632-1 CONN RCPT HSG 0.25 1POS BLACK RFQ
6-1106053-1 CONN O-RING M50/PG36 RFQ
776087-5 CONN HEADER 23POS R/A TIN BLU RFQ
2291216-9 CONN MOD JACK 8P8C VERT UNSHLD RFQ
1-638832-0 CONN FAKRA PLUG STR 50 OHM CRIMP RFQ
8-2151934-4 OC-PMC-AT-PA-S-F-A RFQ
293774-5 PIN HSG PANEL MOUNT M-LINE 7 POL RFQ
284008-4 TERM BLOCK HDR 4POS 90DEG 5.08MM RFQ
2-1907117-5 FO C/A LC GRN MTRJ 50/125 ORN RFQ
1490079-7 ANVIL, END FEED RFQ
1528919-2 HD INDL NON-AMP APPLI RFQ
4-6435024-6 CA 62.5 12F OFNP MPO RFQ
2-2170708-1 CAGE ASSY, 1X6, QSFP28, SPRING, RFQ
63165-1 Image 63165-1 CONN QC TAB 19-23AWG 0.250 CRIMP RFQ
4-644020-6 16P MTA100 CONN ASSY 30AU RFQ
CJT4004R7JJ RES CHAS MNT 4.7 OHM 5% 400W RFQ
4-459492-8 CRIMPER,WIRE "O" RFQ
5-147378-1 Image 5-147378-1 CONN RCPT 10POS DUAL SMD GOLD RFQ
3-796612-1 CONN BARRIER STRIP 8CIRC 0.375" RFQ
1-1546231-4 TERM BLOCK PLUG 14POS 5.08MM RFQ
193457-1 Image 193457-1 CONN PIN POWER 8AWG AU CRIMP RFQ
1528182-6 HD INDL NON-AMP APPLI RFQ
4-103324-0-18 Image 4-103324-0-18 CONN HEADR BRKWAY .100 36POS R/A RFQ
524-AG10D-ES CONN IC DIP SOCKET 24POS GOLD RFQ
1-1103308-1 CONN HOOD TOP ENTRY SZ7 PG21 RFQ
180906 Image 180906 CONN MALE TAB HSG 0.25 6POS NAT RFQ
1445085-8 CONN HEADER 8POS STR 15GOLD T/H RFQ
8-2266015-4 OC-PMC-AT-PA-S-F-MA RFQ
CPF-A-0402B6K8E1 Image CPF-A-0402B6K8E1 RES SMD 6.8K OHM 0.1% 1/16W 0402 RFQ
7-2266317-7 OC-062F090F-CRIMPTOOLINGKIT RFQ
4-1762945-3 INSULATION ANVIL, END FEED RFQ
552003-1 COVER KIT 180 DEG 50 POS 2 PC PT RFQ
4-644375-2 12P MTA156 QUAD ASSY W/O TBS RFQ
1-1776489-4 Image 1-1776489-4 TERM BLOCK HDR 14POS VERT 5MM RFQ
1-1546935-4 TERM BLOCK PLUG 10POS 7.62MM RFQ
1918775-4 FO C/A MPO ORN MPO ORN XG AQU RFQ
644020-4 04P MTA100 CONN ASSY 30AU RFQ
1-240642-7 PLATE FRONT SHEAR RFQ
8-53420-1 CONN RING CIRC 14-16AWG #5/16 RFQ
6650384-1 Image 6650384-1 CONN EDGE DUAL FEMALE 6POS 0.508 RFQ