Ajánlatkérés

Fiber Optics - Adóvevő modulok

Kép Cikkszám Gyártók Leírás Ár Kilátás
1241510000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE $431.23 RFQ
FTLX3815M347 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ
AFCT-5760ANLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3 LC STD $97.02 RFQ
FWLF1632R46 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FWLF1634RL38 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FTLX3871MCC45 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP $1,058.61 RFQ
FTLX5613P3C410 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP $1,638.38 RFQ
V23818-K305-L57 Infineon Technologies TXRX ETHRNET MULT-MODE 1.25GBIT $0.00 RFQ
AFBR-7QER01Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 40G QSFP+ AOC $334.07 RFQ
AFCT-5961TGZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 $85.39 RFQ
AFBR-5803ATQZ Image AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 $37.09 RFQ
FTL-1621-53 Finisar Corporation TXRX GBIC CWDM APD 1530NM GREEN $0.00 RFQ
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE Image SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE Advantech Corp MOD 1000-T RJ45 100M SFP $380.00 RFQ
FTLX1672D3BCL Image FTLX1672D3BCL Finisar Corporation OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC $514.15 RFQ
FWLF16197D51 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1511NM BLUE 8CH SFP $280.82 RFQ
FTLX3912M358 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $831.02 RFQ
808-39001CC Image 808-39001CC B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $0.00 RFQ
HFE7000-210 Image HFE7000-210 Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS $0.00 RFQ
FTLX8571D3QCV Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL PIN 10G SFP+ $0.00 RFQ
AFBR-5805AZ Image AFBR-5805AZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 $35.54 RFQ
AFBR-57F5APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSCEIVER $178.40 RFQ
FWLF-1631-49 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3815M340 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ
FTLX3613M334 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
FTLQ7181EALS Finisar Corporation OPT TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB CFP SC $0.00 RFQ
AFBR-79Q4Z Image AFBR-79Q4Z Broadcom Limited TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGABLE $0.00 RFQ
AFCT-57J7ATPZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SFP OBSAI/CPRI DMI $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3971DTC55 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP $919.46 RFQ
FTLX3815M356 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP $1,541.48 RFQ
AFCT-5701ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD $56.60 RFQ
FWLF-1519-7D-27 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1470NM SFP $210.28 RFQ
AFCT-5962ATGZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10 $98.20 RFQ
AFCT-5755ATPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR BAIL DMI $98.95 RFQ
FTLX3971MTC46 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $938.96 RFQ
HFBR-5320Z Broadcom Limited TXRX 4X7 200MBD MMF SBCON $0.00 RFQ
FWLF-1631-50 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FWLF16197D59 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1591NM RED 8CH SFP $280.82 RFQ
FWLF1632R40 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
808-38123 Image 808-38123 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $156.00 RFQ
FTLC1182SDNS Finisar Corporation TXRX OPTICAL 112GBS EML CFP $0.00 RFQ
FWLF-1631-27 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX1412D3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX 1310NM DFB 1200-SM-LL-L XFP $0.00 RFQ
AFCT-57J5ATPZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SFP OBSAI/CPRI SM $0.00 RFQ
AFCT-5745PZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SFF SONET OC48 BAIL SR $0.00 RFQ
V23826-H18-C363D3 Infineon Technologies TXRX SINGLE MODE 622MBD 1X9 $0.00 RFQ
AFBR-59SMI2Z Broadcom Limited 250 MBD TRANSCEIVER POF, SMI $36.36 RFQ
FTLF8519P3BNL Image FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V $39.78 RFQ
HFCT-5914ATLZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SMF LC 1.25GBD 2X10 EXT TMP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3813M342 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $1,028.70 RFQ
FWLF1632R43 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ